Scorecard

Peppard Stoke Row v Thatcham Town Cricket Club Thatcham U11's on Thu 01 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Thatcham Town Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Peppard Stoke Row Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11nb 22w 7b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
42
104 (20.0 overs)
     
Oscar Robinson ct  Sub b Unsure 7
Arthur Underhay ct  Unsure b Unsure 9
Albie Tomlinson ct  Unsure b Unsure 12
Harry Lotery run out  (Unsure) 2
Harry Kind b  Unsure 22
Lily Baker Not Out  10
Samuel Musker Not Out  0
Sam Franklin  
Lewis Bridge  
Lucas Hambleton  
Dominic Ellis  

Thatcham Town Cricket Club Thatcham U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Thatcham Town Cricket Club Thatcham U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 12w 3b  
for 10 wickets
19
46

(15.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other ct  O Robinson b D Ellis 0 2
A.N. Other ct  A Underhay b L Bridge 10 2
A.N. Other run out  (S Musker) 5 2
A.N. Other ct  S Franklin b A Tomlinson 6 2
A.N. Other ct  L Bridge b L Bridge 0 2
A.N. Other b  L Hambleton 1 2
A.N. Other run out  (Unsure) 0 2
A.N. Other ct  O Robinson b S Musker 0 2
A.N. Other b  A Underhay 1 2
A.N. Other Not Out  0 2
A.N. Other b  A Tomlinson 4 2

Peppard Stoke Row Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dominic Ellis2.00313.001.50
Unsure2.001400.007.00
Lewis Bridge2.01522.502.50
Sam Franklin2.00500.002.50
Lucas Hambleton2.01212.001.00
Samuel Musker2.01313.001.50
Albie Tomlinson2.00824.004.00
Arthur Underhay1.00313.003.00